Air Force School [AFSASTE]

Committee

COMMITTEES FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2018-19

PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Aradhana Roy Mrs.Aruna D N
Mrs.Esther Paulina Lakra Mrs.Sita
Ms.Sunitha
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Head Mistress Principal
Mrs.Swarnalatha Mrs. Suja
Mrs.Vijayabhargavi Mrs.Silpa
Mrs.Deepa Mrs.Seema Singh
Mrs.Nagalakshmi Mrs.Sneha G
Mrs.Gracy Daisy Jose
Mrs.Sashmita
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mr.Chakravarthy Mr.Samson
Mrs.Meenakshi Mr.Santosh
Mrs.Smitha
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Deepa Mrs.Sheeja Alexander
Mrs.Purnima Mrs.Sindhu
Mrs.Anne
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Shalini Mrs.Ankitha
Mrs Nisha Varghese Mrs.Jacintha Manuel
Mrs.Gowri Mrs.Manju Singh
Mrs.Sandhya Gupta
House PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Tejas Mrs .Sayantani Kundu Mrs.K P Sreeja
Sukhoi Mrs.Nisha Varghese Mrs. Manisha Singh
Chetak Mrs.Gowri Giriraj Chougala Mrs. Sneha
Sarang Mrs.Shalini Srivastava Mrs. Pravada
Subjects PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
English Mrs. Pushpalatha V Mrs.Parvathy N
Hindi Mrs.Nisha Varghese Mrs.Pushpalatha Tripathy
Maths Mrs. Swarnalatha Mrs.Sreekala
Evs , Science Mrs.Smitha Mrs .Gayathri Shekar
SST Mrs Seema Singh
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Korobi Dey Mrs.Gayathri Shekar
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Sreeja Mrs.Sheeja Alexander
Mrs.Manjula Mrs.Gracy Daisy
Mrs.Pushpalatha Mrs Seema
Mrs.Vijayabhargavi Mrs.Parvathy
Mrs.Purnima Reddy Mrs.Gayathri Shekar
Mrs.Shalini
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Swarna Mrs.Kavitha R
Mrs.Pravada
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Korobi Dey Mrs.Sita
Mrs.Nagalakshmi Mrs.Seema Singh
Mrs.Kavitha Sajeevan
Mrs.Sita
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mr.J Chakravarthi Mrs.Sneha Gothriwal
Mrs.Meenakshi Methi
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Korobi Dey Mrs.Sneha Gothriwal
Ms.Sunitha Rani
Mrs.Gayathri Shekar
Mrs.Sreekala Harikumar
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Nisha Varghese Mrs. Pushpalata T
Mrs.Pushpalatha V Mrs Parvathy N
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs. Manjula Singh Mrs.Anjum Akhthar
Mrs.Swarnalatha Mrs.Kavitha Raghvan
Mrs.Shalini Srivastava Mrs.Sneha Gothariwal
Mrs.Smitha Radhakrishnan Mrs.Sasmitha Pradhan
Mrs.Jayashree Janawad Mrs.Meenakshi Singh
Mr. Samson
Mr.Chakravarthy
Mrs.Aruna
Mrs.Sita
Mrs.Suja R
Mrs. P Rajeswari XI & XII BOARD REGISTRATION INCHARGE
Mrs.Anjum Akhthar XI & XII BOARD REGISTRATION INCHARGE
Mrs.Gracy Daisy Jose IX & X BOARD REGISTRATION INCHARGE
Mrs .Gayathri Shekar IX & X BOARD REGISTRATION INCHARGE
Mrs.Anjum Akhthar
Mrs.Gracy Daisy Jose
Mrs.Deepa Madhu
Mr.Chakravarthy
Mr. Samson
Mrs.Aruna
Mr.Santosh
Mrs.Sayantani
Mrs Gowri
Mrs.Gracy Daisy Jose
Mrs.Parvathy Narayan