Air Force School,ASTE

Committee

COMMITTEES FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2019-20

PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Gowri Ms.Sunita
Mrs.Bharathi Mrs.Sita
Mrs.Kalpana
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Head Mistress Mrs. Suja
Mrs.Swarnalatha Mrs.Sreekala
Mrs.Vijayabhargavi Mrs.Pravada
Mrs.Deepa Mrs.Sasmita
Mrs.Nagalakshmi Mrs.Tomsy
Mrs.Punita Grover
Mrs.Sampata Bhan
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mr.Chakravarthi Mr.Samson
Mrs.Meenakshi Mr.Santosh
Mr.Venugopala Mrs.Gayathri
Mrs.Sandhya Mishra
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Deepa Mrs.Sheeja Alexander
Mrs.Pushpalatha .V Mrs.Sindhu
Mr.Venugopala Mrs.Manisha
Mrs.Papri Sarkar Mrs.Sreekala
Mrs.Mukta Prasad Mrs.Rajeshwari
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Nisha Mrs.Sneha
Mrs Shalini Mrs.Tomsy
Mrs.Kanchan Mrs.Sreekala
House PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Tejas Mrs Ragachandrika Mrs.Sindhu
Sukhoi Mrs.Smitha Mrs. Manjula
Chetak Mrs.Purnima Mrs. Manju singh
Sarang Mrs. Vijaya Mrs. Sandhya Gupta
Subjects PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
English Mrs. Swarnalatha Mrs.Parvathy N
Hindi Mrs.Nisha Varghese Mrs.Pushpalatha Tripathy
Maths Mrs. Vijaya Mrs.Sreekala
Evs , Science Mrs.Smitha Mrs.Kavita
SST Mrs.Seema Singh
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs. Nisha Mrs. Parvathy
Mrs.Ragachandrika Mrs. Ankita
Mrs.Deepa Mrs. Pushpalatha T
Mrs.Asha Mr Avinash
Mrs.Shyni Mrs. Manju
Mrs.Bharathi Mrs.Sneha
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Sreeja B Mrs.Sheeja Alexander
Mrs.Vijayabhargavi Mrs. Seema Singh
Mrs.Aaradhana Mrs.Aruna
Mrs.Shyni Mr Avinash
Mrs.Rinku Mr Santosh
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Swarna Mrs.Pravada
Smitha Radhakrishnan Mrs. Gracy
Mrs. Nisha Mrs. Sandhya Gupta
Mrs. Ragachandrika Mrs. Sheeja Alexandar
Mrs.Asha Mrs. Meenakshi Singh
Mrs.Shyni Mr. Santhosh
Mrs.Mukta Prasad
Mrs.Sampata Bhan
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Korobi Dey Mrs. Kavitha
Mrs. Shalini Mrs.Esther
Mrs.Asha
Mrs.Jayashree Janawad
Mrs.Kalpana
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs.Smitha Mrs. Manjula Singh
Mrs. Shrabani Mrs. Pravada
Mr Santosh
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs. Pushpalata V Mrs. Sreekala
Mrs Vijayabargavi Ms.Sunitha Rani
Mrs. Elvita Mr Samson
Mrs. Sneha
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs Sreeja B Mrs Silpa
Mrs. Archana Tiwari Ms Sunita
Mrs. Jagathambal
PRIMARY & PRE-PRIMARY SECONDARY & SR.SECONDARY
Mrs. Sayantani, Mrs. Kavitha Sajeevan
Mrs. Nagalakshmi Mrs. Manisha Singh
Mrs Rajeshwari
Mrs. Swarnalatha Mrs. Sreeja K P
Mrs. Ragachandrika Mrs. Kavita
Mrs. Sasmita
Mrs. Sandhya Gupta
Mrs. Sreekala
Mrs. Gayathri
Mrs. Gracy
Mrs. Mercy
Mrs.Deepa
Mrs.Bhavani
Mrs. Ankita
Mrs.Meenakshi singh
Mrs. Gracy
Mrs.Pravada
Mr.Chakravarthy
Mr. Samson
Mrs.Aruna
Mr.Santosh
Mrs.Sayantani
Mrs Gowri
Mrs.Gracy Daisy Jose
Mrs.Parvathy Narayan
Mrs.Bhawna Aneja